Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 121 constituents

Brittny Acres

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator

Shauna Agard

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Karen Augustyn

Titles: Health Clinic Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Travis Avery

Titles: Athletic Director
Departments: Support Staff

Karl Barth

Titles: HPE Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Karen Bautista

Departments: Licensed Staff

Doug Blake

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator

James Bray

Titles: Substitute
Departments: Licensed Staff

Rosemary Bray

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Rosy Bray

Departments: Support Staff

Cheryl Brenner

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Ej Brewster

Titles: Campus Supervisor
Departments: Support Staff

Julie Carlberg

Titles: Special Ed Secretary
Departments: Licensed Staff

Ana Castro

Departments: Support Staff

Connor Catron

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kelly Chandler

Titles: Dean of Students
Departments: Support Staff

Valerie Connelly

Titles: Technical Support Specialist
Departments: Licensed Staff

Tyler Cortright

Titles: Assistant Football Coach
Departments: Licensed Staff

Rob Courtney

Titles: Athletic Training Teacher
Departments: Support Staff

Emily Crawford

Departments: Support Staff

Jotwan Daniels

Titles: Social Studies Teacher/IB Coordinator
Departments: Licensed Staff

Daniel Dyer

Titles: Campus Supervisor
Departments: Support Staff

Melanie Egbert

Titles: HPE Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kerri Elam

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Licensed Staff

Jennifer Farrell

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Anita Ferrell

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kelly Finley

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff

Karen Fischer

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Sara Gacnik

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Katie Garvert

Titles: Secondary Resource Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Alyssa Giger

Titles: Media Specialist
Departments: Licensed Staff

Jessica Gin

Departments: Support Staff

Emily Glissmann

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kathi Gray

Titles: CMC Liaison
Departments: Support Staff

Molly Griffith

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff

Molly Guevara

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Irma Gutierrez

Departments: Support Staff

Irma Gutierrez Fragoso

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Licensed Staff

Erik Hagburg

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Jennifer Hagburg

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Sasha Harris

Titles: Permanent Building Sub
Departments: Licensed Staff

Maryjane Hayhurst

Titles: Special Ed Support Specialist
Departments: Support Staff

Cortney Hazen

Titles: Substitute
Departments: Licensed Staff

Jill Heil

Titles: ELA Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Maria Henriquez

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Support Staff

Caroline Hesford

Titles: Choir Director
Departments: Licensed Staff

Danelle Hicks

Titles: Pre-Collegiate Coordinator
Departments: Support Staff

Neta Hodson

Titles: Registrar
Departments: Support Staff

Anna Howden

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Licensed Staff

Peter Iwaoka

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Haley Jacks

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Cheryl Jackson

Titles: French Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Michelle James

Titles: Administrative Assistant/Bookkeeper
Departments: Licensed Staff

Laura Johns

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Robby Johnson

Departments: Licensed Staff

Robert Johnson

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff

Sharon Jspeedy

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Rick Karden

Titles: Technology Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Joe Kassay

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Maryclaire Kendall

Departments: Support Staff

Sarah KIefer

Titles: Administrative Assistant Bookkeeper
Departments: Licensed Staff

Susanne Kissmann

Titles: Campus Supervisor
Departments: Licensed Staff

Shona Koetteritz

Titles: Secondary Resource Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Sylvia Koneman

Titles: French Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Paul Koslovsky

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Anne Lamb

Titles: Speech Therapist
Departments: Licensed Staff, Health Services

Jami Lambrecht

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Timi Lawson

Titles: Counseling Secretary
Departments: Support Staff

Anne Love

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Thomas Lutke

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kiersten Macreery

Titles: Gifted Ed/Humanities Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Emily Marquez

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Support Staff

Warren Matthews

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kristy Mcclain

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kellie McConnell

Titles: Attendance Secretary
Departments: Licensed Staff

Jennifer Mcgraw

Titles: Science/Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kristy Minor

Titles: Secondary Resource Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Jonathan Mocatta

Titles: ELA Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kristin Myers

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kristin Natale

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Licensed Staff

Dylan Nicoletti

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Karen Olsen

Titles: Band Director
Departments: Licensed Staff

Kim Phipps

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Melissa Ptolemy

Titles: Dual Language Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Mary Quinn

Titles: Athletics Assistant
Departments: Support Staff

Sarah Revell

Departments: Licensed Staff

Timothy Ridder

Titles: Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator

Christina Rivera

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Sheila Robinson

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Support Staff

Nikki Rosso

Departments: Support Staff

Laura Ryer

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Katie Schmidt

Departments: Support Staff

Ryne Scholl

Titles: Golf Coach
Departments: Licensed Staff

Richard Schroeder

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff

Jennifer Scroggins

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Lidya Serrano

Titles: Night Shift Custodian
Departments: Licensed Staff

Courtney Smith

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Melissa Spaly

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Bethany Springer

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Cody Stake

Titles: Sheriff's Resource Office
Departments: Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 121 constituents