Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 121 constituents

Brittny Acres

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator
Email:

Karen Augustyn

Titles: Health Clinic Assistant
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Travis Avery

Titles: Athletic Director
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Karl Barth

Titles: HPE Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Karen Bautista

Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Doug Blake

Titles: Assistant Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator
Email:

James Bray

Titles: Substitute
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Rosemary Bray

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Rosy Bray

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Cheryl Brenner

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Ej Brewster

Titles: Campus Supervisor
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Julie Carlberg

Titles: Special Ed Secretary
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Ana Castro

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Connor Catron

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kelly Chandler

Titles: Dean of Students
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Valerie Connelly

Titles: Technical Support Specialist
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Tyler Cortright

Titles: Assistant Football Coach
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Rob Courtney

Titles: Athletic Training Teacher
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Emily Crawford

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Jotwan Daniels

Titles: Social Studies Teacher/IB Coordinator
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Melissa Dhyne

Titles: Athletic Secretary
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Melanie Egbert

Titles: HPE Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kerri Elam

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jennifer Farrell

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Anita Ferrell

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kelly Finley

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Karen Fischer

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Sara Gacnik

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Katie Garvert

Titles: Secondary Resource Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Alyssa Giger

Titles: Media Specialist
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jessica Gin

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Emily Glissmann

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kathi Gray

Titles: CMC Liaison
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Molly Griffith

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Molly Guevara

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Irma Gutierrez

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Irma Gutierrez Fragoso

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Erik Hagburg

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jennifer Hagburg

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Sasha Harris

Titles: Permanent Building Sub
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Maryjane Hayhurst

Titles: Special Ed Support Specialist
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Cortney Hazen

Titles: Substitute
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jill Heil

Titles: ELA Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Maria Henriquez

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Caroline Hesford

Titles: Choir Director
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Danelle Hicks

Titles: Pre-Collegiate Coordinator
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Neta Hodson

Titles: Registrar
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Anna Howden

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Peter Iwaoka

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Haley Jacks

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Cheryl Jackson

Titles: French Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Michelle James

Titles: Administrative Assistant/Bookkeeper
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Laura Johns

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Robby Johnson

Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Robert Johnson

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Sharon Jspeedy

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Rick Karden

Titles: Technology Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Joe Kassay

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Maryclaire Kendall

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Sarah KIefer

Titles: Administrative Assistant Bookkeeper
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Susanne Kissmann

Titles: Campus Supervisor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Shona Koetteritz

Titles: Secondary Resource Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Sylvia Koneman

Titles: French Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Paul Koslovsky

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Anne Lamb

Titles: Speech Therapist
Departments: Licensed Staff, Health Services
Email:

Jami Lambrecht

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Anne Love

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Thomas Lutke

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kiersten Macreery

Titles: Gifted Ed/Humanities Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Emily Marquez

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Warren Matthews

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kristy Mcclain

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kellie McConnell

Titles: Attendance Secretary
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jennifer Mcgraw

Titles: Science/Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kristy Minor

Titles: Secondary Resource Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jonathan Mocatta

Titles: ELA Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kristin Myers

Titles: Special Ed Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kristin Natale

Titles: School Nurse
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Dylan Nicoletti

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Karen Olsen

Titles: Band Director
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Kim Phipps

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jennifer Plesa

Titles: Administrative Assistant to Principal
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Melissa Ptolemy

Titles: Dual Language Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Mary Quinn

Titles: Athletics Assistant
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Sarah Revell

Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Timothy Ridder

Titles: Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator
Email:

Christina Rivera

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Sheila Robinson

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Nikki Rosso

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Laura Ryer

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Katie Schmidt

Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Ryne Scholl

Titles: Golf Coach
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Richard Schroeder

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Jennifer Scroggins

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Lidya Serrano

Titles: Night Shift Custodian
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Courtney Smith

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Melissa Spaly

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Bethany Springer

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:

Cody Stake

Titles: Sheriff's Resource Office
Departments: Support Staff
Email:

Myles Stolier

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 121 constituents